Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, STYVECHALE AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£436,000
+22.8%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6DX
← Back to All Properties