Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BLUEHILLS LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£71,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+25.9%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
+£71,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,995
Sold on 1 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8RQ
← Back to All Properties