Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£35,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+36.9%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£35,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,800
+142.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£56,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7BD
← Back to All Properties