Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARK VIEW TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 6ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+33.3%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 6ES
← Back to All Properties