Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WALKERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+93.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+20.1%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 12 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6HW
← Back to All Properties