Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, PARK CLOSE, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX20 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+65.5%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+29.2%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX20 1RN
← Back to All Properties