7, ELDO GARDENS, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP28 8PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+47.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+121.6%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000-1.7%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1