Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, THE BOUNDARY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 2HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+429.4%
Price Change
+£249,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+429.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£249,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 2 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 2HW
← Back to All Properties