Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HICKMANS CLOSE, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+48.1%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 13 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8EB
← Back to All Properties