Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 49, SYDNEY ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,750
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£40,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,750
+20.6%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1QD
← Back to All Properties