Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RIVERSTONE BRIDGE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£299,000
+19.6%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+88.0%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 28 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8JF
← Back to All Properties