50, SQUIRES CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 5HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+122.2%
Sold on 3 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+91.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 25 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1