Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARCOURT CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+69.6%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+55.4%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 25 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8BJ
← Back to All Properties