Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OZIER COURT, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 4BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+29.9%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+110.7%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 4BH
← Back to All Properties