Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, BEATRICE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+97.9%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+37.3%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+94.2%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9FN
← Back to All Properties