Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MANFIELD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-30.0%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4NW
← Back to All Properties