Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HENGROVE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+81.1%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Terraced
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,500
-0.6%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+18.5%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+66.8%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2PR
← Back to All Properties