Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILTON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
-3.8%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+38.7%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+19.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,250
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4GJ
← Back to All Properties