Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OAKLYN GARDENS, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,500
+57.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
-0.6%
Sold on 1 February 2011
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7DG
← Back to All Properties