Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FERN GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£28,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+73.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£28,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,700
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9QY
← Back to All Properties