Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WORCESTER PARK ROAD, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+39.6%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+42.8%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+143.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7QD
← Back to All Properties