Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HOLYROOD RISE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+140.0%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3QE
← Back to All Properties