Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ANTONINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+103.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+5.5%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 25 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0LG
← Back to All Properties