81, HIGH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 6GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£403,950
Last Sold Price
15 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.2%
Price Change
+£214,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£403,950+113.2%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£214,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500+88.6%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£88,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,501
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1