Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BULSTRODE COURT, HEATHFIELD WAY, GERRARDS CROSS, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 7RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£430,000
+39.6%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+23.2%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 7RT
← Back to All Properties