126, OVERSETTS ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0SN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000+60.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500-8.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+105.2%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+63.8%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1