Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, GRAMPIAN WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
-1.5%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+71.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+181.8%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3HE
← Back to All Properties