10, DENNING DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH61 4YH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£302,500+101.7%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+92.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1