36, COLVILLE TERRACE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5HW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£44,000+29.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1