73, WESTMESTON AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 8AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.6%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£392,500+106.6%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+65.2%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1