Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NUNS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,083,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£533,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,083,000
+96.9%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Detached
+£533,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 17 March 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7EF
← Back to All Properties