64, WALTHALL STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 7LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.5%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,500+201.5%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+19.3%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1