Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CALVER CRESCENT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.7%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+157.7%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 24 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4JD
← Back to All Properties