Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, SEEDLEY TERRACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,200
Last Sold Price
21 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£62,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£152,200
+69.1%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Terraced
+£62,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8RN
← Back to All Properties