Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 41, WINDSOR HOUSE, 900, ABBEYDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£8,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+2.6%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£301,999
Sold on 4 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2BN
← Back to All Properties