Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 42A, SCARISBRICK NEW ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+5.0%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+33.6%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,800
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6QE
← Back to All Properties