Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, THE DELL, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+5.2%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+2.7%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-26.5%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 12 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2YH
← Back to All Properties