Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, EDISON COURT, EXCHANGE MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+11.0%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9TR
← Back to All Properties