Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILL ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 6 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-6.1%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 26 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3BP
← Back to All Properties