Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FROBISHER GARDENS, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£437,500
+21.2%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£361,000
+3.1%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+47.7%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,950
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6EJ
← Back to All Properties