39, LANESIDE AVENUE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+55.9%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+22.7%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1