47, MILLFIELD CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 6UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.3%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+112.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+60.7%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1