Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BOLSOVER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+43.9%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 12 January 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7FS
← Back to All Properties