Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 26, BROOKE DENE COURT, 38, SERPENTINE ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,566
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£26,767 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,566
+12.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,767 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,799
+34.1%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,129 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,670
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3BA
← Back to All Properties