Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST JOHNS STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0ES
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£555 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+0.3%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£555 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,445
+25.5%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Terraced
+£34,445 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+223.9%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0ES
← Back to All Properties