Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LUKE JACKSON WAY, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£103,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£428,000
+31.7%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Detached
+£103,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9DA
← Back to All Properties