Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HAWTHORN CLOSE, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4ZB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+59.4%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+7.4%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+150.9%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,375
Sold on 5 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4ZB
← Back to All Properties