9, LANCING ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.0%
Price Change
+£280,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+280.0%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£280,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+11.7%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 22 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1