Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SEAWARD COURT, WEST STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+29.5%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1XJ
← Back to All Properties