Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STANLEY AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 3NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
-12.7%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+58.8%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+42.5%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3NQ
← Back to All Properties